Dahua / IP Kamera
Dahua IPC-HUM4431S1-L4 — 4MP Fixed-focal Pinhole Network Camera-PoE
Model / SKU: IPC-HUM4431S1-L4
Dahua IPC-HUM4431S1-L4 — 4MP Fixed-focal Pinhole Network Camera-PoE
Teknik bilgiler üretici kaynağından alınmıştır. Fiyat ve güncel temin için teklif isteyin.
Bu ürün için teklif iste ↗Güncel fiyat ve temin bilgisi için teklif isteyin.
ÜRÜNÜ YAKINDAN TANIYIN
60 teknik alanTeknik özellikler
Camera
- Image Sensor
- 1/2.7" CMOS
- Max. Resolution
- 2688 (H) × 1520 (V)
- ROM
- 128 MB
- RAM
- 128 MB
- Scanning System
- Progressive
- Electronic Shutter Speed
- Auto/Manual 1/3 s–1/100,000 s
- Min. Illumination
- 0.01 lux@F2.0 (Color, 30 IRE) 0.001 lux@F2.0 (B/W, 30 IRE)
- S/N Ratio
- >56 dB
Lens
- Lens Type
- Fixed-focal
- Lens Mount
- M12
- Focal Length
- 2.8 mm
- Max. Aperture
- F2.0
- Field of View
- Horizontal: 100°; Vertical: 57°; Diagonal: 114°
- Iris Control
- Fixed
- Close Focus Distance
- 0.8 m (2.62 ft)
Video
- Video Compression
- H.265; H.264; H.264B; MJPEG (Only supported by the sub stream)
- Smart Codec
- Smart H.265+; Smart H.264+
- Video Frame Rate
- Main stream: 2688 × 1520 @(1–20 fps )/2560 × 1440 @(1–25/30 fps ) sub stream: 704 × 576 @ (1–25 fps)/704 × 480 @(1–30 fps) *The values above are the max. frame rates of each stream; for multiple streams, the values will be subjected to the total encoding capacity.
- Stream Capability
- 2 streams
- Resolution
- 4M (2688 × 1520); 3.6 M (2560 × 1440); 3M (2304 ×1296); 1080p (1920 × 1080); 1.3M (1920 × 960); 720p (1280 × 720); D1 (704 × 576/704 × 480); VGA (640 × 480); CIF(352 ×288/352 × 240)
- Bit Rate Control
- CBR/VBR
- Video Bit Rate
- H.264: 3 kbps–6144 kbps H.265: 3 kbps–6144 kbps
- Day/Night
- Color/B/W
- BLC
- Yes
- HLC
- Yes
- WDR
- 120 dB
- White Balance
- Auto; natural; street lamp; outdoor; manual; regional custom
- Gain Control
- Auto; manual
- Noise Reduction
- 3D NR
- Motion Detection
- OFF/ON (4 areas, rectangular)
- Region of Interest (RoI)
- Yes (4 areas)
- Image Rotation
- 0°/90°/180°/270° (Support 90°/270° with 1080p resolution and lower)
- Mirror
- Yes
- Privacy Masking
- 4 areas
Audio
- Built-in MIC
- Yes
- Audio Compression
- G.711a; G.711Mu; PCM; G.726
Alarm
- Alarm Event
- No SD card, SD card full, SD card error, network disconnection, IP conflict, illegal access; motion detection, video tampering, audio detection; external alarm; security exception
Network
- Network Port
- RJ-45 (10/100 Base-T)
- SDK and API
- Yes
- Cyber Security
- Video encryption; Firmware encryption; Configuration encryption; Digest; WSSE; Account lockout; Security logs; IP/MAC filtering; Generation and importing of X.509 certification; syslog; HTTPS; 802.1x; Trusted boot; Trusted execution; Trusted upgrade;Session Security;Security Warning
- Network Protocol
- IPv4; IPv6; HTTP; TCP; UDP; ARP; RTP; RTSP; RTCP; RTMP; SMTP; FTP; SFTP; DHCP; DNS; DDNS; QoS; UPnP; NTP; Multicast; ICMP; IGMP; NFS; SAMBA; PPPoE; SNMP; P2P; Bonjour
- Interoperability
- ONVIF (Profile S & Profile G & Profile T); CGI
- User/Host
- 6 (Total bandwidth: 24 M)
- Storage
- FTP; SFTP; Micro SD card (support max. 256 GB); NAS; Auto Network Replenishment (ANR)
- Browser
- IE Chrome Firefox
- Management Software
- Smart PSS Lite; DSS; DMSS; DoLynk Care
Certification
- Certifications
- CE-LVD:EN62368-1; CE-EMC:Electromagnetic Compatibility Directive 2014/30/EU
Port
- Audio Input
- 1 channel (RCA port)
- Audio Output
- 1 channel (RCA port)
- Alarm Input
- 2 channels in: wet contact, 5 mA 3–5 VDC
- Alarm Output
- 1 channel out: dry contact, 1,000 mA 30 VDC/500 mA 50 VAC
Power
- Power Supply
- 12 VDC; PoE (802.3af)
- Power Consumption
- Basic: 1.7 W (12 VDC); 2.7 W (PoE) Max.(H.265 + WDR): 2.1 W (12 VDC); 3.5 W (PoE)
Environment
- Operating Temperature
- –40 °C to +60 °C (–40 °F to +140 °F)
- Operating Humidity
- ≤95%
- Storage Temperature
- –40 °C to +60 °C (–40 °F to +140 °F)
Structure
- Casing
- Metal
- Product Dimensions
- 67.5 mm × 53.4 mm × 48.2 mm (2.66" × 2.1" × 1.9") (L × W × H)
- Net Weight
- 155 g (0.34 lb)
- Gross Weight
- 190 g (0.42 lb)
Teknik değerler belirtilen model ve varyanta aittir. Azami hızlar ve menziller test koşullarına bağlıdır. Kurulum uyumluluğu ve bölgesel ürün paketi teklif sırasında doğrulanır.
TEKNİK BİLGİ KAYNAĞIKaynak sayfasını / teknik föyü aç ↗
Son kaynak kontrolü04.11.2026